Countdown bis zum Osna Bowl 5

8
:
88
:
88
:
88

Spielplan

1. Spieltag - September

Div Team I Team II TD CAS
A Jurassic Thunder Ibbtown Grinders 0:1 0:3
A New Lyonesse Saints Warpstone Verminators 2:1 3:2
A+B Blendender Tod VfL Polonia Knochensturm 2:2 0:2
B Ossenbrügge 'ead 'angers Bloodsoaked Khornecobs 0:3 1:3
B GG Grüne Grüße Grey Scale Steelers 1:3 2:4
C Greenscale Tacklers Vengeful Valkyries 4:0 0:1
C Rock Me Scarabaeus Sportfreunde Valhalla 2:0 4:2
C+D Petroleum Bombadiers 42er Ogerinale Nichtskönner 1:1 1:3
D Nightmare before Fitness The Champignons 1:2 1:2
D Pohlar Pohlkadanser Badland Bloodstainz 0:2 0:3

2. Spieltag - Oktober

Div Team I Team II TD CAS
A Blendender Tod Jurassic Thunder 2:1 2:2
A Ibbtown Grinders New Lyonesse Saints 1:1 4:0
A+B Warpstone Verminators Grey Scale Steelers 3:1 2:1
B VfL Polonia Knochensturm Ossenbrügge 'ead 'angers 2:4 4:0
B Bloodsoaked Khornecobs GG Grüne Grüße 4:0 5:1
C Petroleum Bombadiers 42er Greenscale Tacklers 0:1 0:2
C Vengeful Valkyries Rock me Scarabaeus 0:2 1:2
C+D Sportfreunde Valhalla Badland Bloodstainz 0:1 1:1
D Ogerinale Nichtskönner Nightmare before Fitness 1:0 2:0
D The Champignons Pohlar Pohlkadanser 4:0 4:0

3. Spieltag - November

Div Team I Team II TD CAS
A Blendender Tod Warpstone Verminators 0:1 1:2
A Jurassic Thunder New Lyonesse Saints 0:3 1:2
A+B Ibbtown Grinders Bloodsoaked Khornecobs 1:1 3:2
B VfL Polonia Knochensturm Grey Scale Steelers 0:1 2:3
B Ossenbrügge 'ead 'angers GG Grüne Grüße 3:1 3:2
C Petroleum Bombadiers 42er Sportfreunde Valhalla 1:0 1:0
C Greenscale Tacklers Rock me Scarabaeus 1:2 2:2
C+D Vengeful Valkyries The Champignons 1:2 2:2
D Ogerinale Nichtskönner Badland Bloodstainz 3:0 1:0
D Tails of Steel Pohlar Pohlkadanser 3:1 1:2

4. Spieltag - Dezember

Div Team I Team II TD CAS
A Ibbtown Grinders Blendender Tod -:- -:-
A Warpstone Verminators Jurassic Thunder 2:1 2:1
A+B New Lyonesse Saints GG Grüne Grüße 4:0 4:1
B Bloodsoaked Khornecobs VfL Polonia Knochensturm 2:1 2:2
B Grey Scale Steelers Ossenbrügge 'ead 'angers -:- -:-
C Vengeful Valkyries Petroleum Bombadiers 42er 0:3 1:0
C Sportfreunde Valhalla Greenscale Tacklers 1:1 2:1
C+D Rock me Scarabaeus Pohlar Pohlkadanser 3:0 2:2
D The Champignons Ogerinale Nichtskönner 3:0 4:1
D Badland Bloodstainz Tails of Steel 2:0 4:0

5. Spieltag - Januar

Div Team I Team II TD CAS
A New Lyonesse Saints Blendender Tod -:- -:-
A Warpstone Verminators Ibbtown Grinders -:- -:-
A+B Jurassic Thunder Ossenbrügge 'ead 'angers 2:2 3:0
B GG Grüne Grüße VfL Polonia Knochensturm 0:2 0:4
B Grey Scale Steelers Bloodsoaked Khornecobs 2:0 1:1
C Rock me Scarabaeus Petroleum Bombadiers 42er -:- -:-
C Sportfreunde Valhalla Vengeful Valkyries 2:0 1:0
C+D Greenscale Tacklers Tails of Steel 2:1 2:1
D Pohlar Pohlkadanser Ogerinale Nichtskönner 0:2 1:9
D Badland Bloodstainz The Champignons -:- -:-